Saturday, December 7, 2019
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2019 Outdoor - Men 35 Plus - Div 1B
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 07:00 PM
Barrabases FC
Home
3
3
Sahara SC
Visitor
Sahara SC
3
Friday, May 10, 2019 07:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
1
1
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
1
Friday, May 10, 2019 07:00 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
2
3
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
3
Sunday, May 12, 2019 12:00 PM
Sahara SC
Home
1
1
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
1
Sunday, May 12, 2019 02:00 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
2
2
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
2
Sunday, May 12, 2019 02:00 PM
Barrabases FC
Home
2
3
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
3
Sunday, May 12, 2019 04:00 PM
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Home
1
1
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
1
Friday, May 24, 2019 08:15 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
4
4
Barrabases FC
Visitor
Barrabases FC
4
Sunday, May 26, 2019 02:00 PM
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Home
11
1
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019 06:00 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
3
4
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
4
Friday, June 07, 2019 08:15 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
1
2
Barrabases FC
Visitor
Barrabases FC
2
Friday, June 14, 2019 06:45 PM
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Home
7
1
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
1
Friday, June 14, 2019 08:15 PM
Barrabases FC
Home
2
0
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
0
Friday, June 14, 2019 08:15 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
1
5
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
5
Friday, June 14, 2019 08:15 PM
Sahara SC
Home
6
0
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
0
Sunday, June 16, 2019 02:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
1
3
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
3
Sunday, June 16, 2019 04:00 PM
Sahara SC
Home
2
1
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
1
Sunday, June 16, 2019 06:00 PM
Barrabases FC
Home
2
5
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
5
Sunday, June 16, 2019 08:00 PM
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Home
11
1
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
1
Friday, June 21, 2019 08:15 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
0
3
Sahara SC
Visitor
Sahara SC
3
Friday, June 21, 2019 08:15 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
1
3
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
3
Sunday, June 23, 2019 02:00 PM
Sahara SC
Home
0
1
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
1
Sunday, June 23, 2019 06:00 PM
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Home
2
1
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
1
Sunday, June 23, 2019 06:00 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
5
1
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
1
Friday, July 05, 2019 06:30 PM
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Home
2
3
Sahara SC
Visitor
Sahara SC
3
Friday, July 05, 2019 08:15 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
2
6
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
6
Friday, July 05, 2019 08:15 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
0
11
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
11
Sunday, July 07, 2019 11:00 AM
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Home
4
2
Barrabases FC
Visitor
Barrabases FC
2
Sunday, July 07, 2019 07:00 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
0
3
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
3
Friday, July 12, 2019 06:30 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
5
4
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
4
Friday, July 12, 2019 08:15 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
0
7
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
7
Friday, July 12, 2019 08:15 PM
Sahara SC
Home
4
4
Barrabases FC
Visitor
Barrabases FC
4
Friday, July 12, 2019 08:15 PM
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Home
2
0
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
0
Sunday, July 14, 2019 12:30 PM
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Home
6
0
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
0
Friday, July 19, 2019 08:15 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
6
1
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019 11:00 AM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
0
3
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
3
Sunday, July 21, 2019 03:00 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
0
8
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
8
Sunday, July 21, 2019 07:00 PM
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Home
6
1
Sahara SC
Visitor
Sahara SC
1
Friday, July 26, 2019 06:30 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
4
3
Sahara SC
Visitor
Sahara SC
3
Friday, July 26, 2019 06:30 PM
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Home
6
0
Barrabases FC
Visitor
Barrabases FC
0
Friday, July 26, 2019 06:30 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
2
7
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
7
Sunday, July 28, 2019 04:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
2
0
Barrabases FC
Visitor
Barrabases FC
0
Friday, August 09, 2019 06:30 PM
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Home
4
0
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
0
Friday, August 09, 2019 07:00 PM
Barrabases FC
Home
5
1
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
1
Friday, August 09, 2019 07:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
6
1
Taps Thunderhead
Visitor
Taps Thunderhead
1
Friday, August 09, 2019 07:00 PM
Sahara SC
Home
2
6
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
6
Sunday, August 11, 2019 03:00 PM
Barrabases FC
Home
10
1
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
1
Sunday, August 11, 2019 06:30 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
5
4
Sahara SC
Visitor
Sahara SC
4
Sunday, August 11, 2019 07:30 PM
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Home
0
3
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
3
Friday, August 16, 2019 06:30 PM
Global United Reserve
Home
3
1
Sahara SC
Visitor
Sahara SC
1
Friday, August 16, 2019 07:00 PM
Tabajara YEG
Home
1
6
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
Visitor
Edmonton Scottish 3 / St. Albert Rangers
6
Friday, August 16, 2019 07:00 PM
Taps Thunderhead
Home
1
2
Barrabases FC
Visitor
Barrabases FC
2
Friday, August 16, 2019 07:00 PM
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Home
1
0
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
0
Friday, August 23, 2019 06:30 PM
Barrabases FC
Home
2
1
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC / Viti Masters
1
Friday, August 23, 2019 07:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
4
2
Global United Reserve
Visitor
Global United Reserve
2
Friday, August 23, 2019 07:00 PM
Sahara SC
Home
3
3
Tabajara YEG
Visitor
Tabajara YEG
3
Copyright 2019 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |