Sunday, July 5, 2020
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2019-20 Indoor - Men 35 Plus - Premier
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Friday, October 18, 2019 06:45 PM
Romania FC
Home
3
3
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
3
Friday, October 18, 2019 07:00 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
3
2
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
2
Friday, October 18, 2019 08:00 PM
Chile 2
Home
0
5
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
5
Friday, October 18, 2019 09:00 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
4
5
Global United
Visitor
Global United
5
Friday, October 18, 2019 10:00 PM
Palermo Masters FC
Home
4
2
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
2
Friday, October 25, 2019 08:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
6
1
Romania FC
Visitor
Romania FC
1
Friday, October 25, 2019 08:15 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
1
6
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
6
Friday, October 25, 2019 09:15 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
9
2
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
2
Friday, October 25, 2019 09:45 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
0
4
Palermo Masters FC
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC
4
Friday, October 25, 2019 10:15 PM
Global United
Home
3
0
Chile 2
Visitor
Chile 2
0
Friday, November 01, 2019 07:00 PM
Global United
Home
2
6
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
6
Friday, November 01, 2019 08:15 PM
Chile 2
Home
0
4
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
4
Friday, November 01, 2019 08:45 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
3
2
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
2
Friday, November 01, 2019 09:15 PM
Palermo Masters FC
Home
6
0
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
0
Friday, November 01, 2019 10:15 PM
Romania FC
Home
2
7
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
7
Saturday, November 09, 2019 05:45 PM
White Eagles
Home
5
3
Chile 2
Visitor
Chile 2
3
Saturday, November 09, 2019 06:15 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
3
6
Global United
Visitor
Global United
6
Saturday, November 09, 2019 07:15 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
5
3
Romania FC
Visitor
Romania FC
3
Saturday, November 09, 2019 07:45 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
5
2
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
2
Saturday, November 09, 2019 08:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
0
8
Palermo Masters FC
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC
8
Friday, November 15, 2019 06:45 PM
Palermo Masters FC
Home
8
4
Romania FC
Visitor
Romania FC
4
Friday, November 15, 2019 07:00 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
5
3
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
3
Friday, November 15, 2019 08:45 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
4
9
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
9
Friday, November 15, 2019 09:15 PM
Chile 2
Home
0
5
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
5
Friday, November 15, 2019 09:30 PM
Global United
Home
3
4
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
4
Friday, November 22, 2019 07:00 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
1
1
Palermo Masters FC
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC
1
Friday, November 22, 2019 08:00 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
3
4
Chile 2
Visitor
Chile 2
4
Friday, November 22, 2019 09:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
4
2
Global United
Visitor
Global United
2
Friday, November 22, 2019 10:00 PM
White Eagles
Home
4
5
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
5
Friday, November 22, 2019 10:15 PM
Romania FC
Home
3
4
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
4
Friday, November 29, 2019 07:15 PM
Chile 2
Home
4
2
Palermo Masters FC
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC
2
Friday, November 29, 2019 07:45 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
2
1
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
1
Friday, November 29, 2019 08:45 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
6
3
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
3
Friday, November 29, 2019 09:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
1
5
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
5
Friday, November 29, 2019 09:45 PM
Global United
Home
6
4
Romania FC
Visitor
Romania FC
4
Friday, December 06, 2019 08:15 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
2
3
Global United
Visitor
Global United
3
Friday, December 06, 2019 08:45 PM
Romania FC
Home
5
2
Chile 2
Visitor
Chile 2
2
Friday, December 06, 2019 09:15 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
5
0
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
0
Friday, December 06, 2019 09:45 PM
Palermo Masters FC
Home
4
3
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
3
Friday, December 06, 2019 10:15 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
4
4
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
4
Friday, December 13, 2019 08:00 PM
Chile 2
Home
2
2
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
2
Friday, December 13, 2019 08:15 PM
Palermo Masters FC
Home
5
1
Global United
Visitor
Global United
1
Friday, December 13, 2019 08:45 PM
Romania FC
Home
3
6
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
6
Friday, December 13, 2019 09:15 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
7
3
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
3
Friday, December 13, 2019 09:30 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
5
2
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
2
Friday, January 10, 2020 06:45 PM
Global United
Home
4
1
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
1
Friday, January 10, 2020 08:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
4
2
Romania FC
Visitor
Romania FC
2
Friday, January 10, 2020 09:15 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
4
1
Chile 2
Visitor
Chile 2
1
Friday, January 10, 2020 09:45 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
1
3
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
3
Friday, January 10, 2020 10:15 PM
White Eagles
Home
2
7
Palermo Masters FC
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC
7
Friday, January 17, 2020 07:15 PM
Chile 2
Home
2
4
Global United
Visitor
Global United
4
Friday, January 17, 2020 08:15 PM
Romania FC
Home
3
3
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
3
Friday, January 17, 2020 09:15 PM
Palermo Masters FC
Home
1
0
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
0
Friday, January 17, 2020 09:30 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
4
2
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
2
Friday, January 17, 2020 09:45 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
1
2
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
2
Saturday, January 25, 2020 06:00 PM
White Eagles
Home
1
3
Global United
Visitor
Global United
3
Saturday, January 25, 2020 06:15 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
2
4
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
4
Saturday, January 25, 2020 07:00 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
4
1
Chile 2
Visitor
Chile 2
1
Saturday, January 25, 2020 07:15 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
3
0
Romania FC
Visitor
Romania FC
0
Saturday, January 25, 2020 08:00 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
6
6
Palermo Masters FC
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC
6
Friday, January 31, 2020 08:15 PM
Chile 2
Home
2
3
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
3
Friday, January 31, 2020 09:30 PM
Global United
Home
2
5
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
5
Friday, January 31, 2020 09:45 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
2
2
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
2
Friday, January 31, 2020 10:00 PM
Palermo Masters FC
Home
5
0
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
0
Friday, January 31, 2020 10:30 PM
Romania FC
Home
1
9
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
9
Friday, February 07, 2020 08:15 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
3
2
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
2
Friday, February 07, 2020 08:45 PM
White Eagles
Home
0
6
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
6
Friday, February 07, 2020 09:15 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
5
0
Chile 2
Visitor
Chile 2
0
Friday, February 07, 2020 09:45 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
2
4
Global United
Visitor
Global United
4
Friday, February 07, 2020 10:15 PM
Romania FC
Home
0
3
Palermo Masters FC
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC
3
Friday, February 14, 2020 06:30 PM
Palermo Masters FC
Home
5
1
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
1
Friday, February 14, 2020 07:15 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
4
4
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
4
Friday, February 14, 2020 07:45 PM
Chile 2
Home
0
3
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
3
Friday, February 14, 2020 07:45 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
9
2
Romania FC
Visitor
Romania FC
2
Friday, February 14, 2020 08:15 PM
Global United
Home
2
2
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
2
Friday, February 21, 2020 09:00 PM
Palermo Masters FC
Home
7
2
Chile 2
Visitor
Chile 2
2
Friday, February 21, 2020 09:15 PM
FC Lebanon
Home
7
3
White Eagles
Visitor
White Eagles
3
Friday, February 21, 2020 09:45 PM
Scottish Premier Masters
Home
3
2
Les Gaulois Masters
Visitor
Les Gaulois Masters
2
Friday, February 21, 2020 10:00 PM
Romania FC
Home
6
5
Global United
Visitor
Global United
5
Friday, February 21, 2020 10:15 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
1
3
Banaadir FC
Visitor
Banaadir FC
3
Friday, March 06, 2020 06:30 PM
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Home
0
1
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
1
Friday, March 06, 2020 07:30 PM
White Eagles
Home
1
3
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
3
Friday, March 06, 2020 08:15 PM
Global United
Home
3
4
Palermo Masters FC
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC
4
Friday, March 06, 2020 09:15 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
6
2
Romania FC
Visitor
Romania FC
2
Friday, March 06, 2020 10:15 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
3
0
Chile 2
Visitor
Chile 2
0
Friday, March 13, 2020 07:00 PM
White Eagles
Home
-
-
Emerald Exports Masters 2
Visitor
Emerald Exports Masters 2
-
Friday, March 13, 2020 08:00 PM
Global United
Home
-
-
Scottish Premier Masters
Visitor
Scottish Premier Masters
-
Friday, March 13, 2020 08:45 PM
Chile 2
Home
0
3
Romania FC
Visitor
Romania FC
3
Friday, March 13, 2020 09:00 PM
Banaadir FC
Home
-
-
Palermo Masters FC
Visitor
Palermo Masters FC
-
Friday, March 13, 2020 10:00 PM
Les Gaulois Masters
Home
-
-
FC Lebanon
Visitor
FC Lebanon
-
Copyright 2020 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |