Friday, November 22, 2019
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2019 Outdoor - Men - Powerplay Sports Tier 4 Fleming
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Wednesday, May 08, 2019 07:00 PM
Celtic FC
Home
0
3
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
3
Wednesday, May 08, 2019 07:00 PM
All Reds FC
Home
0
1
Guate FC
Visitor
Guate FC
1
Wednesday, May 08, 2019 07:00 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
8
2
Somali Stars FC
Visitor
Somali Stars FC
2
Wednesday, May 08, 2019 07:00 PM
Pasargad
Home
5
9
Chivas FC
Visitor
Chivas FC
9
Wednesday, May 08, 2019 07:00 PM
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Home
3
1
Edmonton Fusion
Visitor
Edmonton Fusion
1
Saturday, May 11, 2019 12:00 PM
Somali Stars FC
Home
0
3
All Reds FC
Visitor
All Reds FC
3
Saturday, May 11, 2019 12:00 PM
Pasargad
Home
2
2
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
2
Saturday, May 11, 2019 02:00 PM
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Home
2
2
Celtic FC
Visitor
Celtic FC
2
Saturday, May 11, 2019 04:00 PM
Chivas FC
Home
1
1
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
1
Saturday, May 11, 2019 04:00 PM
Edmonton Fusion
Home
2
1
Guate FC
Visitor
Guate FC
1
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 06:30 PM
Chivas FC
Home
0
10
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Visitor
Perspolis / Coredental Group
10
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 07:00 PM
Somali Stars FC
Home
0
5
Pasargad
Visitor
Pasargad
5
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 07:00 PM
Edmonton Fusion
Home
1
4
All Reds FC
Visitor
All Reds FC
4
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 07:00 PM
Guate FC
Home
2
3
Celtic FC
Visitor
Celtic FC
3
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 07:00 PM
Juventus 2
Home
0
5
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
5
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 07:00 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
0
0
Edmonton Fusion
Visitor
Edmonton Fusion
0
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 08:00 PM
All Reds FC
Home
5
2
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
2
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 08:15 PM
Pasargad
Home
0
1
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Visitor
Perspolis / Coredental Group
1
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 08:15 PM
Guate FC
Home
2
3
Somali Stars FC
Visitor
Somali Stars FC
3
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 08:15 PM
Celtic FC
Home
2
1
Chivas FC
Visitor
Chivas FC
1
Saturday, May 25, 2019 12:00 PM
All Reds FC
Home
3
0
Pasargad
Visitor
Pasargad
0
Saturday, May 25, 2019 02:00 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
6
3
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Visitor
Perspolis / Coredental Group
3
Saturday, May 25, 2019 02:00 PM
Celtic FC
Home
3
2
Edmonton Fusion
Visitor
Edmonton Fusion
2
Saturday, May 25, 2019 02:00 PM
Juventus 2
Home
2
3
Somali Stars FC
Visitor
Somali Stars FC
3
Saturday, May 25, 2019 04:00 PM
Guate FC
Home
0
3
Chivas FC
Visitor
Chivas FC
3
Wednesday, June 05, 2019 06:30 PM
Guate FC
Home
2
2
Edmonton Fusion
Visitor
Edmonton Fusion
2
Wednesday, June 05, 2019 08:00 PM
Celtic FC
Home
1
3
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Visitor
Perspolis / Coredental Group
3
Wednesday, June 05, 2019 08:15 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
3
3
Pasargad
Visitor
Pasargad
3
Wednesday, June 05, 2019 08:15 PM
Juventus 2
Home
4
1
Chivas FC
Visitor
Chivas FC
1
Wednesday, June 05, 2019 08:15 PM
All Reds FC
Home
3
4
Somali Stars FC
Visitor
Somali Stars FC
4
Saturday, June 08, 2019 11:00 AM
Chivas FC
Home
2
4
All Reds FC
Visitor
All Reds FC
4
Saturday, June 08, 2019 04:00 PM
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Home
1
1
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
1
Saturday, June 08, 2019 04:00 PM
Pasargad
Home
3
3
Guate FC
Visitor
Guate FC
3
Saturday, June 08, 2019 04:00 PM
Edmonton Fusion
Home
4
4
Somali Stars FC
Visitor
Somali Stars FC
4
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 06:30 PM
Pasargad
Home
3
0
All Reds FC
Visitor
All Reds FC
0
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 06:30 PM
Edmonton Fusion
Home
3
2
Celtic FC
Visitor
Celtic FC
2
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 06:30 PM
Somali Stars FC
Home
1
2
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
2
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 08:15 PM
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Home
1
1
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
1
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 08:15 PM
Chivas FC
Home
1
3
Guate FC
Visitor
Guate FC
3
Saturday, June 15, 2019 04:00 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
1
2
Celtic FC
Visitor
Celtic FC
2
Saturday, June 22, 2019 12:00 PM
Somali Stars FC
Home
10
2
Chivas FC
Visitor
Chivas FC
2
Saturday, June 22, 2019 12:00 PM
All Reds FC
Home
1
2
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
2
Saturday, June 22, 2019 12:00 PM
Juventus 2
Home
1
7
Edmonton Fusion
Visitor
Edmonton Fusion
7
Saturday, June 22, 2019 02:00 PM
Celtic FC
Home
4
1
Pasargad
Visitor
Pasargad
1
Saturday, June 22, 2019 04:00 PM
Guate FC
Home
4
3
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Visitor
Perspolis / Coredental Group
3
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 07:00 PM
Edmonton Fusion
Home
3
0
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
0
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 08:15 PM
Pasargad
Home
1
2
Celtic FC
Visitor
Celtic FC
2
Wednesday, July 03, 2019 06:30 PM
Celtic FC
Home
2
2
All Reds FC
Visitor
All Reds FC
2
Wednesday, July 03, 2019 08:15 PM
Edmonton Fusion
Home
2
0
Chivas FC
Visitor
Chivas FC
0
Wednesday, July 03, 2019 08:15 PM
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Home
5
0
Somali Stars FC
Visitor
Somali Stars FC
0
Wednesday, July 03, 2019 08:15 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
2
3
Guate FC
Visitor
Guate FC
3
Wednesday, July 03, 2019 08:15 PM
Pasargad
Home
1
4
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
4
Saturday, July 06, 2019 12:00 PM
Guate FC
Home
0
11
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
11
Saturday, July 06, 2019 02:00 PM
Juventus 2
Home
3
0
Pasargad
Visitor
Pasargad
0
Saturday, July 06, 2019 04:00 PM
All Reds FC
Home
0
1
Celtic FC
Visitor
Celtic FC
1
Saturday, July 06, 2019 07:00 PM
Somali Stars FC
Home
2
3
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Visitor
Perspolis / Coredental Group
3
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 06:30 PM
Chivas FC
Home
12
0
Pasargad
Visitor
Pasargad
0
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 06:30 PM
Juventus 2
Home
2
3
Celtic FC
Visitor
Celtic FC
3
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 06:30 PM
Edmonton Fusion
Home
1
2
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Visitor
Perspolis / Coredental Group
2
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 08:15 PM
Guate FC
Home
4
3
All Reds FC
Visitor
All Reds FC
3
Saturday, July 13, 2019 02:00 PM
Somali Stars FC
Home
2
6
Celtic FC
Visitor
Celtic FC
6
Saturday, July 13, 2019 04:00 PM
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Home
15
0
All Reds FC
Visitor
All Reds FC
0
Saturday, July 13, 2019 04:00 PM
Juventus 2
Home
4
3
Guate FC
Visitor
Guate FC
3
Saturday, July 13, 2019 06:00 PM
Chivas FC
Home
0
3
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
3
Saturday, July 13, 2019 08:00 PM
Edmonton Fusion
Home
7
2
Pasargad
Visitor
Pasargad
2
Saturday, July 20, 2019 08:00 PM
Celtic FC
Home
2
0
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
0
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 06:45 PM
Juventus 2
Home
3
1
All Reds FC
Visitor
All Reds FC
1
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 07:00 PM
Somali Stars FC
Home
4
1
Guate FC
Visitor
Guate FC
1
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 07:00 PM
Chivas FC
Home
0
3
Celtic FC
Visitor
Celtic FC
3
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 07:00 PM
Edmonton Fusion
Home
2
4
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
4
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 08:15 PM
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Home
6
2
Pasargad
Visitor
Pasargad
2
Saturday, July 27, 2019 02:00 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
3
0
All Reds FC
Visitor
All Reds FC
0
Saturday, July 27, 2019 04:00 PM
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Home
3
0
Guate FC
Visitor
Guate FC
0
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 06:30 PM
Guate FC
Home
3
1
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
1
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 07:00 PM
All Reds FC
Home
0
2
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Visitor
Perspolis / Coredental Group
2
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 07:00 PM
Celtic FC
Home
2
2
Somali Stars FC
Visitor
Somali Stars FC
2
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 08:15 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
3
2
Chivas FC
Visitor
Chivas FC
2
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 08:15 PM
Pasargad
Home
1
4
Edmonton Fusion
Visitor
Edmonton Fusion
4
Wednesday, August 07, 2019 06:30 PM
Chivas FC
Home
0
3
Edmonton Fusion
Visitor
Edmonton Fusion
3
Wednesday, August 07, 2019 07:00 PM
Somali Stars FC
Home
4
1
North Edmonton United
Visitor
North Edmonton United
1
Wednesday, August 07, 2019 07:00 PM
Celtic FC
Home
1
0
Guate FC
Visitor
Guate FC
0
Wednesday, August 07, 2019 07:00 PM
Juventus 2
Home
2
7
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Visitor
Perspolis / Coredental Group
7
Saturday, August 10, 2019 03:00 PM
Pasargad
Home
2
5
Somali Stars FC
Visitor
Somali Stars FC
5
Saturday, August 10, 2019 03:00 PM
All Reds FC
Home
0
3
Edmonton Fusion
Visitor
Edmonton Fusion
3
Saturday, August 10, 2019 05:00 PM
North Edmonton United
Home
0
3
Juventus 2
Visitor
Juventus 2
3
Saturday, August 10, 2019 06:00 PM
Perspolis / Coredental Group
Home
6
1
Chivas FC
Visitor
Chivas FC
1
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 06:30 PM
All Reds FC
Home
3
0
Chivas FC
Visitor
Chivas FC
0
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 06:30 PM
Guate FC
Home
0
3
Pasargad
Visitor
Pasargad
3
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 07:00 PM
Somali Stars FC
Home
3
0
Edmonton Fusion
Visitor
Edmonton Fusion
0
Saturday, August 17, 2019 02:00 PM
Chivas FC
Home
0
3
Somali Stars FC
Visitor
Somali Stars FC
3
Copyright 2019 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |