Thursday, October 6, 2022
Go
Login

Season

Divisions
Schedule
2022 Outdoor - Men 35 Plus - Div 3
 
Home
 
 
 
 
Visitors
 
 
 
Sunday, May 08, 2022 02:00 PM
Husaria FC
Home
1
6
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
6
Sunday, May 08, 2022 02:00 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
2
2
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
2
Sunday, May 08, 2022 02:00 PM
Atari FC
Home
0
3
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
3
Sunday, May 08, 2022 04:00 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
3
0
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
0
Friday, May 13, 2022 06:30 PM
Atari FC
Home
3
2
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
2
Friday, May 13, 2022 07:00 PM
Husaria FC
Home
4
13
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
13
Sunday, May 15, 2022 12:00 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
4
2
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
2
Sunday, May 15, 2022 02:00 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
5
2
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
2
Friday, May 27, 2022 06:30 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
8
0
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
0
Friday, May 27, 2022 06:30 PM
DV Legends
Home
1
7
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
7
Friday, May 27, 2022 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
6
4
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
4
Friday, June 03, 2022 06:45 PM
Husaria FC
Home
0
10
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
10
Friday, June 03, 2022 07:00 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
3
4
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
4
Friday, June 03, 2022 08:15 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
4
2
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
2
Friday, June 03, 2022 08:30 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
0
4
Atari FC
Visitor
Atari FC
4
Friday, June 10, 2022 06:30 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
7
3
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
3
Friday, June 10, 2022 06:30 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
0
1
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
1
Friday, June 10, 2022 07:00 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
4
0
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
0
Friday, June 10, 2022 08:15 PM
Atari FC
Home
2
0
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
0
Friday, June 17, 2022 06:45 PM
DV Legends
Home
1
5
Atari FC
Visitor
Atari FC
5
Friday, June 17, 2022 08:15 PM
Husaria FC
Home
0
7
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
7
Tuesday, June 21, 2022 08:15 PM
Atari FC
Home
2
7
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
7
Friday, June 24, 2022 06:30 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
5
3
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
3
Friday, June 24, 2022 06:30 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
6
0
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
0
Friday, July 08, 2022 06:30 PM
DV Legends
Home
2
6
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
6
Friday, July 08, 2022 08:15 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
4
0
Atari FC
Visitor
Atari FC
0
Friday, July 15, 2022 06:30 PM
DV Legends
Home
1
1
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
1
Friday, July 15, 2022 06:45 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
3
1
Atari FC
Visitor
Atari FC
1
Friday, July 15, 2022 07:00 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
1
3
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
3
Sunday, July 17, 2022 07:00 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
4
10
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
10
Tuesday, July 19, 2022 08:15 PM
Atari FC
Home
5
0
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
0
Friday, July 22, 2022 06:30 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
3
3
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
3
Friday, July 22, 2022 06:45 PM
Husaria FC
Home
0
6
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
6
Friday, July 22, 2022 08:15 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
8
0
Atari FC
Visitor
Atari FC
0
Sunday, July 24, 2022 05:00 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
2
7
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
7
Thursday, July 28, 2022 07:00 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
1
7
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
7
Sunday, August 07, 2022 04:00 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
5
1
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
1
Sunday, August 07, 2022 04:00 PM
DV Legends
Home
7
2
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
2
Friday, August 12, 2022 07:00 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
1
2
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
2
Friday, August 12, 2022 07:00 PM
Atari FC
Home
10
2
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
2
Sunday, August 14, 2022 04:00 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
3
0
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
0
Monday, August 15, 2022 06:30 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
2
7
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
7
Friday, August 19, 2022 06:30 PM
DV Legends
Home
2
5
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Visitor
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
5
Friday, August 19, 2022 06:30 PM
Husaria FC
Home
0
5
Atari FC
Visitor
Atari FC
5
Friday, August 19, 2022 07:00 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
1
7
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
7
Friday, August 19, 2022 07:00 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
3
14
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
14
Friday, August 26, 2022 06:30 PM
Atari FC
Home
6
1
DV Legends
Visitor
DV Legends
1
Friday, August 26, 2022 06:30 PM
FC Riverbend M
Home
7
0
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
0
Friday, August 26, 2022 06:30 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
4
0
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
0
Friday, August 26, 2022 06:30 PM
Bossolona FC 2
Home
3
0
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Visitor
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
0
Monday, August 29, 2022 08:15 PM
Husaria FC
Home
2
2
Redhaus UTD FC
Visitor
Redhaus UTD FC
2
Friday, September 09, 2022 06:30 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
-
-
Atari FC
Visitor
Atari FC
-
Friday, September 09, 2022 06:30 PM
DV Legends
Home
1
6
FC Riverbend M
Visitor
FC Riverbend M
6
Friday, September 09, 2022 06:30 PM
Redhaus UTD FC
Home
-
-
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
-
Friday, September 09, 2022 06:30 PM
Spruce Grove Eagles FK/Fallen Saints
Home
4
0
Bossolona FC 2
Visitor
Bossolona FC 2
0
Sunday, September 18, 2022 05:30 PM
SP Dreadnoughts Masters
Home
2
9
Husaria FC
Visitor
Husaria FC
9
Copyright 2022 © Edmonton and District Soccer Association

Login | |